Біг на 1500 м Чоловіки Фінал
Забіг 1
1 1186 ОБУХОВСЬКИЙ Олексій Вінницька 29.03.1993 3:55.13 КМС Пригорницький О.є., Гарницька А.М. К, СДЮШОР "К" Внц
2 568 КОРОЛЬ Олександр Дніпропетровська 31.07.1993 3:59.46 I Лобанов О., Охрименко О.В., Охріменко В.М. Д, МК ДЮСШ Днп
3 479 ІГНАТЕНКО Андрій Дніпропетровська 13.03.1995 3:59.47 I
Забіг 2
1 970 КІЩЕНКО Юрій Одеська 04.08.1991 3:47.63 МС Кревсун Ю., Ліщинський І.І. Вінницька, Д-МОН, КДЮСШ
2 265 ВИХОПЕНЬ Юрій Київська 08.05.1992 3:48.96 КМС Романчук С.І., Думич Л. Д, КОЦОП
3 1364 ГОРОДИСЬКИЙ Богдан-Іван Львiвська 18.05.1994 3:51.97 КМС Сташків М.В., Хіміон Т.В. Д, ЛШВСМ
4 145 АЛІКСІЙЧУК Андрій Донецька 04.09.1997 3:52.03 КМС Степанцов К.А. К, ШВСМ Днц
5 1414 РОСТИКУС Роман Львiвська 18.08.1992 3:52.45 КМС Тарнакін В.В., Тарнакіна О.Б. (), Гаєвський М.П. () Д, ЛШВСМ
6 881 МАРЕНКО Дмитро м. Київ 29.11.1990 3:52.45 КМС Скрипник О.Т. (), Якимчук () ЗСУ, ДШВСМ
7 1205 РАБЧУН Вадим Вінницька 11.01.1996 3:53.07 КМС Кревсун Ю., Ліщинський І.І., Москвін А.Г. К, ШВСМ Він
8 1677 ПОЛЮХОВИЧ Роман Рівненська 07.03.1988 3:54.03 КМС Чулаєвський Б.В. Д, ОШВСМ Рвн
Біг на 3000 м Чоловіки Фінал
Забіг 1
1 2246 СТРЕБКОВ Іван Тернопiльська 28.09.1991 8:02.80 МС Рикалов Ю.В., Степанюк о.і. Д-К, ШВСМ Трн
2 262 МАСЛОВ Станіслав Київська 19.01.1989 8:03.07 МС Фадєєв О.Є., Коноваленко Є.с Д, ДШВСМ
3 235 КИЦ Володимир Київська 15.01.1987 8:06.53 МС Романчук С.І. Д, КОЦОП
4 265 ВИХОПЕНЬ Юрій Київська 08.05.1992 8:12.03 КМС Романчук С.І., Думич Л. Д, КОЦОП
5 1186 ОБУХОВСЬКИЙ Олексій Вінницька 29.03.1993 8:12.63 КМС Пригорницький О.є., Гарницька А.М. К, СДЮШОР "К" Внц
6 2515 КАЗБАН Артем Дніпропетровська 23.03.1990 8:25.68 КМС Крот М.А., Щербакова А.І., Шерстюк С.М. Д, ОШВСМ
7 145 АЛІКСІЙЧУК Андрій Донецька 04.09.1997 8:34.81 КМС Степанцов К.А. К, ШВСМ Днц
8 2304 ДАНЬКІВ Руслан Тернопiльська 11.09.1991 8:51.51 I Стефанишина О.В. Д, ШВСМ Трн
Забіг 2
1 1968 ДОЛИНЧУК Дмитро Волинська 05.11.1994 8:37.75 I Данилюк А.Ю. (), Сташків М.В. Д, ДЮСШ Ківерцівська
2 464 ПОТОЦЬКИЙ Антон Дніпропетровська 17.06.1984 8:48.28 I Скляренко І.В. Д, ДЮСШ
3 1408 КОЛЯДА Костянтин Львiвська 08.06.1993 8:55.45 I Тарнакін В.В., Тарнакіна О.Б. (), Гаєвський М.П. () Д, ЛШВСМ
Біг на 2000 м з/п Чоловіки Фінал
1 2208 ОЛІЙНИК Павло Чернігівська 09.05.1988 5:38.39 КМС Сердюк В.І. Д, ОШВСМ Чрг
2 1844 КОВАЛЬ Василь Житомирська 11.11.1989 5:38.62 КМС Даниленко О.Л. () Д, ОШВСМ Жтм
3 2014 ГРИЦАК Юрій Миколаївська 31.12.1985 5:41.91 КМС ШВСМ Мик
4 347 ДЕЩЕНКО Андрій Харкiвська 30.07.1994 5:46.00 КМС Поливаний В.І., Літвінова Л Д, ШВСМ з л/а
5 2304 ДАНЬКІВ Руслан Тернопiльська 11.09.1991 5:47.87 КМС Стефанишина О.В. Д, ШВСМ Трн
6 1016 ГОРДЄЙКО Василь Одеська 28.07.1993 5:49.95 КМС Варічев В МОН, ОСДЮСШОР
7 1352 САВКА Іван Львiвська 04.10.1994 5:51.53 I Теплий Д.М. Д, ЛШВСМ
8 1361 РОМАНИШИН Олег Львiвська 14.04.1994 5:58.50 I Теплий Д.М. Д, ЛШВСМ
9 1408 КОЛЯДА Костянтин Львiвська 08.06.1993 5:58.60 I Тарнакін В.В., Тарнакіна О.Б. (), Гаєвський М.П. () Д, ЛШВСМ
10 1240 МАРЧУК Владислав Вінницька 11.10.1993 6:01.89 I Пригорницький О.є., Гарницька А.М. К, СДЮШОР "К" Внц
Біг на 800 м Чоловіки Фінал
Забіг 1
1 1710 ЄВЧУК Василь Рівненська 14.01.1994 1:57.25 I Захожий В.О., Грабовська Д.Г. У, ОШВСМ Рвн
2 2138 СЕНИК Станіслав Івано-Франківська 23.11.1996 1:57.51 I Дзундза Ю.М., Перегинець М.І. У, СДЮШОР Ів-Фр.
Забіг 2
1 1987 ХОВАЙЛО Олександр Волинська 06.04.1994 1:55.99 I Данилюк А.Ю. (), Сташків М.В. Д, ДЮСШ Ківерцівська
Забіг 3
1 1844 КОВАЛЬ Василь Житомирська 11.11.1989 1:56.27 I Даниленко О.Л. () Д, ОШВСМ Жтм
2 568 КОРОЛЬ Олександр Дніпропетровська 31.07.1993 1:56.89 I Лобанов О., Охрименко О.В., Охріменко В.М. Д, МК ДЮСШ Днп
Забіг 4
1 1828 ГЕДЗЮК Дмитро Житомирська 26.05.1991 1:56.40 I Зорнік В.Р. К, ОШВСМ Жтм
2 1208 ЦАРИК Андрій Вінницька 02.12.1990 1:57.25 I Турлюк В.М. К, ШВСМ Він
3 2412 СЕНЧИШИН Віктор Кіровоградська 08.09.1994 1:57.33 I Шостак І.О. (), Шостак О., Лизень В. С, ДЮСШ "Спартак-2002" Крв
4 1361 РОМАНИШИН Олег Львiвська 14.04.1994 1:57.35 I Теплий Д.М. Д, ЛШВСМ
5 994 КОНДРАШОВ Артем Одеська 23.02.1995 1:57.97 I Колодєєв М.І. МОН, ОСДЮСШОР
Забіг 5
1 1834 ОЛІШЕВСЬКИЙ В'ячеслав Житомирська 18.07.1986 1:51.12 КМС Зорнік В.Р. Д, ОШВСМ Жтм
2 1807 ЯРКО Роман Житомирська 06.11.1989 1:52.46 КМС Нікітіни А.В.,Н.М. () Д, ОШВСМ Жтм
3 583 КАЛМИКОВ Сергій Запорiзька 23.08.1993 1:53.21 КМС Мальцев М.П. (), Свириденко В.О. К, КДЮСШ
4 859 НІКОЛАЙЧУК Дмитрій м. Київ 20.03.1992 1:54.37 КМС Лебедєви К.Л. та Н.В. ДЮСШ "Старт" Київ
5 290 КАРПЕНКО Олексанндр Київська 11.10.1995 1:57.99 I Карпенко В. У, КОШВСМ
Біг на 2000 м з/п Жінки Фінал
1 457 ПЕЧКО Ганна Дніпропетровська 20.08.1986 6:42.79 I Фатєєв А.Ю., Настаченко В.Ф. У, ОШВСМ
2 1363 РАЙТА Оксана Львiвська 05.03.1993 6:43.64 I Сташків М.В., Кретів О.М. Д, ЛШВСМ
3 842 ПРОКОФ'ЄВА Євгенія м. Київ 05.06.1995 6:46.44 I Лебедєви К.Л. та Н.В. ДЮСШ "Старт" Київ
4 1355 КУХАР Юлія Львiвська 06.12.1992 7:00.03 I Сташків М.В., Хіміон Т.В. У, ЛШВСМ
5 1855 ТРИБЕЛЬ Наталія Житомирська 04.10.1997 7:04.87 II Ледньова А.Є. С, СДЮШОР Жтм
6 725 МОШЕНЕЦЬ Марина Черкаська 19.10.1994 7:31.00 III Дзюник І.С. МОН, ОСДЮСШОР Чрк
7 1175 ТУРЛЮК Юлія Вінницька 19.05.1996 7:37.61 III
Біг на 1500 м Жінки Фінал
1 5 КУТАХ Юлія Донецька 18.08.1991 4:38.53 I Ліщинський І.І., Кревсун Ю. Вінницька, ЗСУ, ШВСМ Днц
2 139 СІДОРСЬКА Олена Донецька 30.07.1994 4:39.27 I Степанцов К.А., Ліщук В.В. Д, ШВСМ Днц
3 1782 ШАТАЛОВА Марія Житомирська 01.03.1989 4:40.20 I Якимчук А.О., Зорнік В.Р. Д, ОШВСМ Жтм
4 57 ТОБІАС Наталія Донецька 22.11.1980 4:40.75 I Степанцов К.А. Д, ШВСМ Днц
5 2008 КИРИЧУК Діана Миколаївська 20.04.1992 4:43.44 I Кілярський В.Г. Д, ЦОП
6 1358 БУБНЯК Ірина Львiвська 05.08.1993 4:44.00 I Сташків М.В., Зубова Н Д, ЛШВСМ
7 459 ДРЕНГАЛЬ Вікторія Дніпропетровська 21.01.1992 4:44.91 I Фатєєви А.Ю. та О.І. У, СДЮШОР "Метеор" Днп
8 96 ДУЦЬ Марина Рівненська 17.07.1997 4:50.47 II Степанцов К.А., Фінчук Т.Л. ШВСМ Днц
9 779 СОКУР Олена Черкаська 28.06.1993 4:53.03 II Нечипоренко Л.А. МОН, ОСДЮСШОР Чрк
10 452 КАНДИБА Ірина Дніпропетровська 23.03.1986 5:02.05 II бр. Охрименко () С, МК ДЮСШ Днп
Біг на 3000 м Жінки Фінал
1 1192 КУТАХ Юлія Донецька 18.08.1991 9:25.03 КМС Ліщинський І.І., Кревсун Ю. Вінницька, ЗСУ, ШВСМ Днц
2 1782 ШАТАЛОВА Марія Житомирська 01.03.1989 9:32.77 КМС Якимчук А.О., Зорнік В.Р. Д, ОШВСМ Жтм
3 57 ТОБІАС Наталія Донецька 22.11.1980 9:37.13 КМС Степанцов К.А. Д, ШВСМ Днц
4 391 КУЗУБОВА Тетяна Харкiвська 13.11.1987 9:44.07 КМС Коняхіна Н.Ф. Д, ШВСМ з л/а
5 2223 ОЛІЙНИК Світлана Чернігівська 31.03.1985 10:02.08 I Сердюк В.І. С, ОШВСМ Чрг
6 842 ПРОКОФ'ЄВА Євгенія м. Київ 05.06.1995 10:07.73 I Лебедєви К.Л. та Н.В. ДЮСШ "Старт" Київ
7 1766 КРЄПАК Юлія Житомирська 16.05.1991 10:15.51 I Скрипник О.Т. (), Чернов А.І. С, ОШВСМ Жтм
8 452 КАНДИБА Ірина Дніпропетровська 23.03.1986 10:31.99 II бр. Охрименко () С, МК ДЮСШ Днп
9 680 МАХМУДОВА Катерина Запорiзька 06.07.1997 10:44.21 II
Біг на 800 м Жінки Фінал
Забіг 1
1 2369 АНТОНОВА Валерія Полтавська 10.11.1993 2:11.52 КМС Лобанов О. КДЮСШ "Авангард" ПЛТ
2 1200 ФЛОРА Ганна Вінницька 27.12.1994 2:12.45 КМС Митурич В.М., Лаврентюк В К, СДЮШОР "К" Внц
3 92 ПИРОЖЕНКО Наталя Донецька 23.01.1997 2:17.02 I Степанцов К.А. ШВСМ Днц
Забіг 2
1 2426 ДІДОВОДЮК(КЕЛЕМЕН) Олеся Закарпатська 25.07.1990 2:09.21 КМС Перегінець М.І., Будкевич Г.Б. Д, ШВСМ Зкп
2 458 ЛЕБІДЬ Анастасія Дніпропетровська 30.10.1993 2:09.64 КМС Фатєєв А.Ю. У, ОШВСМ
3 1400 МОЧУЛЬСЬКА Орися Львiвська 23.06.1992 2:10.28 КМС Тарнакін В.В., Тарнакіна О.Б. (), Єретик В.Ю. Д, ЛШВСМ
4 96 ДУЦЬ Марина Рівненська 17.07.1997 2:13.19 КМС Степанцов К.А., Фінчук Т.Л. ШВСМ Днц
5 2013 ТИМОШЕНКО Крістіна Миколаївська 04.01.1992 2:18.00 I Боровский Л.Б., Половенко Г. МСДЮСШОР Мик
6 658 БОГАТИР Діана Запорiзька 25.11.1996 2:18.93 I
Забіг 3
1 660 ТКАЧУК Анастасія Запорiзька 20.04.1993 2:05.97 МС Рурак К.М., Рурак М.І., Дорундяк С.А. () Івано-Франківська, Д-У, ШВСМ Зпр
2 2008 КИРИЧУК Діана Миколаївська 20.04.1992 2:12.07 КМС Кілярський В.Г. Д, ЦОП
|